Wildcats XC Invitational
September 28, 2019
Results by: DRS Timing, LLC. DRS Timing, LLC.
Overall Finish List - Boys
Jr. High Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 515 Meyer Preston Wapakoneta 11:18.1 5:39/M 8
2 (< 5) 414 Heitmeyer Collin Kalida 11:26.0 5:43/M 8
3 2 457 Rosengarten Ty Ottawa 11:30.2 5:45/M 7
4 3 449 Tow Kreston Lincolnview 11:32.4 5:46/M 7
5 4 477 Manz Tytus Paulding 11:45.9 5:53/M 8
6 (< 5) 416 Baldazo Diego Leipsic 11:48.6 5:54/M 7
7 5 424 Baldauf Conner Lincolnview 11:56.0 5:58/M 8
8 (< 5) 398 Andreas Theo Bluffton 11:56.0 5:58/M 8
9 6 495 Miller Rylan Van Wert 11:57.4 5:59/M 8
10 7 446 Scaggs Ethan Lincolnview 12:04.1 6:02/M 8
11 8 517 Schadl Cash Wapakoneta 12:04.3 6:02/M 8
12 (< 5) 484 Harmon Reed Van Buren 12:06.4 6:03/M 8
13 9 439 Klausing Trace Lincolnview 12:07.6 6:04/M 7
14 (< 5) 419 Walther Jacob Leipsic 12:08.6 6:04/M 8
15 (< 5) 485 Welte Grant Van Buren 12:11.5 6:06/M 8
16 10 493 Laudick Drew Van Wert 12:12.8 6:06/M 7
17 11 496 Montgomery Gideon Van Wert 12:20.4 6:10/M 8
18 12 519 Shroyer Connor Wapakoneta 12:21.5 6:11/M 8
19 13 444 Norton Maddox Lincolnview 12:26.6 6:13/M 8
20 14 518 Schlosser Noah Wapakoneta 12:33.4 6:17/M 8
21 15 504 Allen Crew Wapakoneta 12:34.3 6:17/M 8
22 (< 5) 400 Hartzler Ben Bluffton 12:38.7 6:19/M 8
23 16 469 Agler Casey Paulding 12:39.9 6:20/M 8
24 17 501 Sudduth Keaton Van Wert 12:40.4 6:20/M 8
25 18 394 Raines Connor Bath 12:42.0 6:21/M 7
26 19 463 Turnwald Michael Ottoville 12:42.2 6:21/M 8
27 20 459 Langhals Jace Ottoville 12:42.2 6:21/M 8
28 21 402 Cunningham Maddux Crestview 12:43.3 6:22/M 8
29 22 434 Hohman Kaden Lincolnview 12:48.8 6:24/M 8
30 (< 5) 418 Hiegel Reid Leipsic 12:49.3 6:25/M 7
31 23 480 Schlatter Tyler Paulding 12:49.5 6:25/M 8
32 24 458 Schomaeker Sam Ottawa 12:50.0 6:25/M 7
33 25 455 Koch Austin Ottawa 12:51.0 6:25/M 7
34 26 509 Fosnaugh Axton Wapakoneta 12:52.0 6:26/M 8
35 27 494 Laukhuf Cayden Van Wert 12:52.6 6:26/M 8
36 28 490 Hogan Zak Van Wert 12:53.6 6:27/M 8
37 (< 5) 408 Harvey Gabe Elida 12:54.6 6:27/M 8
38 29 506 Block Griffin Wapakoneta 12:56.3 6:28/M 7
39 30 436 Johns Evan Lincolnview 12:57.4 6:29/M 7
40 (< 5) 410 Poling Dalton Elida 12:57.8 6:29/M 8
41 31 391 Hefner Parker Bath 12:58.2 6:29/M 8
42 32 461 Saxton Jayden Ottoville 12:58.6 6:29/M 7
43 (> 7) 441 Mason Warren Lincolnview 13:04.3 6:32/M 8
44 (< 5) 413 Fortman Grant Kalida 13:13.9 6:37/M 7
45 (> 7) 450 Welker John Lincolnview 13:15.0 6:38/M 7
46 33 397 Volbert Jonah Bath 13:15.4 6:38/M 8
47 (< 5) 412 Tolliver Logan Elida 13:18.6 6:39/M 8
48 34 470 Ankney Drake Paulding 13:22.7 6:41/M 8
49 35 500 Spath Noah Van Wert 13:24.0 6:42/M 7
50 (> 7) 492 Kramer John Van Wert 13:25.7 6:43/M 8
51 (> 7) 513 Lee Logan Wapakoneta 13:27.5 6:44/M 8
52 36 462 Schnipke Collin Ottoville 13:35.7 6:48/M 7
53 37 526 Wilson Vincent Waynesfield-Goshen 13:36.0 6:48/M 8
54 38 525 Wilson Heath Waynesfield-Goshen 13:36.0 6:48/M 8
55 39 405 Skelton Trey Crestview 13:36.5 6:48/M 8
56 (> 7) 516 Puff Isaac Wapakoneta 13:36.5 6:48/M 7
57 (> 7) 520 Stombaugh Peyton Wapakoneta 13:37.5 6:49/M 8
58 40 454 Beckett Griffin Ottawa 13:41.2 6:51/M 7
59 (> 7) 445 Sawyer Joseph Lincolnview 13:42.1 6:51/M 8
60 (> 7) 497 Patel Heet Van Wert 13:42.6 6:51/M 7
61 41 472 Jones Kane Paulding 13:47.0 6:53/M 7
62 (> 7) 429 Evans Cal Lincolnview 13:49.7 6:55/M 8
63 (< 5) 483 Landon Heath Van Buren 13:56.1 6:58/M 8
64 (> 7) 448 Smith Steven Lincolnview 13:58.0 6:59/M 8
65 42 392 Jones Landen Bath 13:59.2 7:00/M 7
66 43 471 Jones Eli Paulding 14:01.2 7:01/M 8
67 (< 5) 420 Austin Collin Lima C.C. 14:01.3 7:01/M 8
68 (< 5) 417 Guevara Connor Leipsic 14:02.3 7:01/M 8
69 (> 7) 521 Wachauf Isaiah Wapakoneta 14:06.9 7:03/M 8
70 (> 7) 491 Hohman Josh Van Wert 14:07.0 7:03/M 7
71 (> 7) 511 Jauert John Wapakoneta 14:07.5 7:04/M 8
72 (> 7) 486 Behm Freddy Van Wert 14:07.6 7:04/M 8
73 (> 7) 431 Grubb Jacob Lincolnview 14:11.4 7:06/M 8
74 (> 7) 512 Johns Athen Wapakoneta 14:12.0 7:06/M 7
75 44 395 Ryan Jaden Bath 14:12.0 7:06/M 7
76 (> 7) 514 Lighty Carter Wapakoneta 14:14.1 7:07/M 8
77 45 476 Manz Peyton Paulding 14:15.1 7:08/M 7
78 (< 5) 452 Schaublin Grady McComb 14:18.2 7:09/M 8
79 (> 7) 498 Scott Owen Van Wert 14:18.5 7:09/M 7
80 (> 7) 474 Lero Aiden Paulding 14:19.5 7:10/M 8
81 (> 7) 432 Hammons Aiden Lincolnview 14:19.9 7:10/M 7
82 (> 7) 426 Coil Tennesy Lincolnview 14:20.7 7:10/M 7
83 (> 7) 499 Shields Zerick Van Wert 14:24.3 7:12/M 7
84 (< 5) 453 Weaver J.j. McComb 14:25.3 7:13/M 8
85 46 403 Grubb Gavin Crestview 14:29.3 7:15/M 8
86 (> 7) 489 Gamble Robbie Van Wert 14:31.3 7:16/M 7
87 47 390 Evans Corbin Bath 14:38.3 7:19/M 8
88 (> 7) 447 Sears Heath Lincolnview 14:40.7 7:20/M 7
89 (> 7) 505 Becker Owen Wapakoneta 14:42.2 7:21/M 8
90 (< 5) 451 Kowalski Jaston McComb 14:45.6 7:23/M 8
91 (< 5) 401 Yoder John-Paul Bluffton 14:51.9 7:26/M 7
92 (< 5) 421 Hutchins Aaron Lima C.C. 15:00.9 7:30/M 8
93 48 388 Deppe Cater Bath 15:01.2 7:31/M 7
94 (< 5) 399 Diffin Elijah Bluffton 15:01.5 7:31/M 8
95 49 404 Romero Marcel Crestview 15:06.9 7:33/M 7
96 (> 7) 443 Moody Myles Lincolnview 15:08.1 7:34/M 7
97 50 460 Looser Ryan Ottoville 15:10.2 7:35/M 8
98 (> 7) 433 Hardesty Aiden Lincolnview 15:13.7 7:37/M 8
99 (> 7) 508 Cope Ethan Wapakoneta 15:15.6 7:38/M 7
100 (> 7) 482 Thompson Cully Paulding 15:19.0 7:39/M 7
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 393 Myers Carson Bath 15:21.2 7:41/M 7
102 (< 5) 466 Lammers Austin Patrick Henry 15:23.8 7:42/M 7
103 (> 7) 442 Mendoza Keston Lincolnview 15:25.0 7:42/M 7
104 (> 7) 396 Van Horn Brayden Bath 15:27.0 7:43/M 7
105 (> 7) 510 Hancock Tyler Wapakoneta 15:30.1 7:45/M 7
106 (> 7) 478 Mcclure Garett Paulding 15:37.9 7:49/M 7
107 51 524 Spencer Troy Waynesfield-Goshen 15:44.1 7:52/M 7
108 (> 7) 438 Kill Bennett Lincolnview 15:50.4 7:55/M 7
109 (> 7) 503 York Koda Van Wert 15:58.8 7:59/M 7
110 (> 7) 488 Dowler Hayden Van Wert 16:00.4 8:00/M 7
111 (< 5) 422 Kill Kenyon Lima C.C. 16:27.3 8:14/M 7
112 (> 7) 437 Keysor Dalton Lincolnview 16:34.4 8:17/M 7
113 52 523 Knob Zeke Waynesfield-Goshen 16:47.4 8:24/M 8
114 (> 7) 473 Lemieux Josh Paulding 16:56.0 8:28/M 8
115 (> 7) 425 Bollenbacher Luke Lincolnview 17:14.5 8:37/M 8
116 (> 7) 427 Davis Trevor Lincolnview 17:22.4 8:41/M 8
117 (> 7) 475 Ludwig Wesley Paulding 17:24.4 8:42/M 8
118 (> 7) 440 Looser Jevin Lincolnview 17:28.2 8:44/M 7
119 (> 7) 428 Delgado Jase Lincolnview 18:32.3 9:16/M 8
120 53 522 Copeland Drake Waynesfield-Goshen 18:39.2 9:20/M 7
121 (> 7) 481 Schroeder Brandon Paulding 18:42.9 9:21/M 7
122 (< 5) 467 Rettig Brenton Patrick Henry 18:47.1 9:24/M 8
123 54 406 Spieth Evan Crestview 18:54.4 9:27/M 7
124 (< 5) 423 Monaghan Logan Lima C.C. 19:13.0 9:36/M 8
125 (> 7) 386 Ball Michael Bath 19:13.5 9:37/M 7
126 55 456 Mason Ethan Ottawa 19:49.4 9:55/M 7
127 (< 5) 465 Crouch Derek Patrick Henry 20:08.5 10:04/M 7
128 (< 5) 415 Meyer Drew Kalida 20:12.1 10:06/M 7
129 (> 7) 502 Wehage Adin Van Wert 20:31.4 10:16/M 7
130 (> 7) 430 Evans Nick Lincolnview 23:16.7 11:38/M 8
131 (> 7) 435 Jesse Jared Lincolnview 23:27.2 11:44/M 8